Time
07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
08:30-10:30
Acute Kidney Injury 1
08:30-10:30
Becoming a New Basic Researcher
08:30-10:30
Chronic Kidney Disease 1
08:30-10:30
Dialysis Nurse Course 1
08:30-10:30
Dialysis Specialist Physician Course 1
08:30-10:30
Hemodialysis 1
08:30-10:30
KSN-EDTA Joint Symposium
08:30-10:30
KSN-ISN Joint Symposium
08:30-10:30
KSN-KSH Joint Symposium
08:30-10:30
Nephrology Board Review Course 1 별도 현장등록 필요
08:30-10:30
Oral Communication 1
08:30-10:30
Oral Communications 6
08:30-10:30
Peritoneal Dialysis
08:30-10:30
PG Education 1
(Hemodialysis)
08:30-10:30
PG Education 2
(Fluid & Electrolyte)
08:30-10:30
PG Education 3
(Kidney Transplantation)
08:30-10:30
PG Education 3
(Kidney Transplantation)
10:30-10:40
Break
10:30-10:40
Break
10:30-10:40
Break
10:30-10:40
Break
10:40-12:40
Basic Research
10:40-12:40
Diabetic Kidney Disease
10:40-12:40
Dialysis Nurse Course 2
10:40-12:40
Dialysis Specialist Physician Course 2
10:40-12:40
Future Medicine
10:40-12:40
Genetic Disease
10:40-12:40
HK-KSN Joint Symposium
10:40-12:40
JSN-KSN Joint Symposium
10:40-12:40
KSN-KES Joint Symposium
10:40-12:40
KSN-TSN-JSDT Joint Symposium
10:40-12:40
Nephrology Board Review Course 2 별도 현장등록 필요
10:40-12:40
Oral Communication 2
10:40-12:40
Oral Communications 4
10:40-12:40
PG Education 4
(Peritoneal Dialysis)
10:40-12:40
PG Education 5
(Intervention Nephrology)
10:40-13:10
Basic Science Symposium: A Session of the ISN North and East Asia Regional Board
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 1
(한국아스트라제네카㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 10
(SK케미칼㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 11
(한국오츠카제약㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 12
(HK이노엔㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 2
(한국아스텔라스제약㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 3
(㈜유한양행)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 4
(한독)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 5
(한국쿄와기린㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 6
(JW 중외제약㈜)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 7
(㈜FMC코리아)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 8
(㈜박스터)
12:40-13:30
Industry Symposium 9
(보령제약㈜)
13:30-13:40
Break
13:30-14:00
Break
13:30-14:00
General Assembly
13:30-15:30
Big Data
13:30-15:30
Hypertension and Vascular Biology
13:30-15:30
KORDS Report / Dialysis Center Accreditation
13:30-15:30
KSN-KSCN Joint Symposium
13:30-15:30
National Projects in Nephrology
13:30-15:30
New Field in Nephrology
13:30-15:30
Oral Communication 3
13:40-14:30
Plenary Lecture 2
13:40-16:40
Pathology
14:00-14:50
Plenary Lecture 3
14:30-14:40
Break
14:40-16:00
Award Session
14:40-16:40
Chronic Kidney Disease 2
14:40-16:40
Kidney Transplantation 1
14:40-16:40
Oral Communications 5
14:50-15:00
Poster Visiting
15:00-17:00
APSN-KSN CME Course 1
15:00-17:00
Fluid and Electrolyte
15:00-17:00
Pediatric Nephrology
15:00-18:00
KDIGO-KSN Joint Symposium
15:30-15:40
Break
15:30-15:40
Break
15:40-17:40
Asian Nephrology Forum
15:40-17:40
Ethics Education 필수강의 윤리교육
15:40-17:40
Kidney Academy
15:40-17:40
KSN Cooperative Study
15:40-17:40
Oral Communications 7
16:40-16:50
Break
16:50-18:50
Kidney Transplantation 2
16:50-18:50
KSN Research Fund Project
16:50-18:50
R&D in Nephrology
17:00-17:10
Break
17:10-19:10
APSN-KSN CME Course 2
17:10-19:10
Geriatric Nephrology
17:10-19:10
Glomerulonephritis
17:40-17:50
Break
17:50-18:00
Opening Remarks
18:00-18:50
Plenary Lecture 1
18:50-19:00
Break
19:00-21:00
Welcome Reception